Riya Sen Crazy Hot Stills

Riya Sen


Name: Riya Sen
Date of birth: 24 January 1981
Place of birth: Kolkata, India
Height: 5 '1 "(1.55 m)
Profession: Actress and Model
Mother: Moon Moon Sen
Sister: Raima Sen
Alternative names: Rhea Dev Verma
Riya Sen fascinating look and a line that the kings and actors like Suchitra Sen and Moon Moon Sen praises, ordered that popped in tinsel town.
Riya Dev Verma ,who popularly known as Riya sen born on 24 January 1981 in Calcutta, West Bengal. Her height is 5 `1" (1.55 m) and the father is Bharat Dev Varma of the royal family of Tripura and mother of Moon Moon Sen, a former actress . Her sister Raima Sen is actress .. Her grandmother Suchitra Sen, a famous Bengali film actress was her grandmother was Princess of Cooch Behar and her grandmother sister Gayatri Devi was Maharani of Jaipur. From her mother's side was the great-great-grandfather, a Dinanath Sen was theDiwan of the Maharaja of Calcutta Tripura. Riya studied at Loreto House , Rani Birla College and National Institute of Fashion Technology. She has knowledge in jewelry design. Her interests include belly dancing, kickboxing and trained Kathak under Vijayashree Chaudhry .Riya undergone trouble when an MMS clip of the show in circulation, a compromise with her ex-boyfriend Ashmit Patel. Riya loved more actors like John Abraham, Ashmit Patel and Akshaye Khanna play.
Riya had ads for Colgate, Dabur Vatika, Reliance, Cadbury, Limca and Nirma appeared. She has been cover girl for magazines such as Elle, Cosmopolitan, Gladrags, Femina and Maxim. She did conservative feathers when she hit a posing half naked for calendar Daboo Ratnaani’s annual calendar.
At sixteen she seenas gorgeous girl in a Falguni Pathak music video called "Yaad Piya Ki Aane Lagi". It was a favorite music video, as is the case Jhumka Gira Re of Asha Bhonsle, Sonu Nigam's Jeena Hai Tere Liye, Shaan 's Sutta Maro and others appeared.
Riya played the character of Nishi like a child in the film Vishkanya (1991), which her mother Moon Moon Sen Favorites .In 1991 she starred in two movies Tamil Taj Mahal and Good Luck, both of which fall flap. She appeared in the style of comedy (2001), which went very well. Jhankaar Beats, a tribute to RDBurman 2002 was popular. In 2004 she appeared in item numbers in the plan and the Tamil film Arasatchi.
In 2005 she played in Santhosh Sivan's Ananthabadram Bhama, a Malayalam film, won the film awards and commercial success. She appeared in Shaadi No.1, Silsilay and an English language film It was a Raining One Night. Apna Sapna Money Money (2006) and Shivani and danced for an item song in Heyy Babyy (2007). She put his hand in Telugu films Neenu Meeku Telusa 2008 and Hindi movie Heroes with Salman Khan and Preity Zinta a moderate success. She acted with her sister Raima Sen in a Bengali film “The Bachelor”, which are not yet released.


2010 - The Bachelor ( Hindi )
2010 - Kya Fool Hain Hum ( Hindi )
2010 - India Rocks ( Hindi )
2010 - Chargesheet ( Hindi )
2010 - Benny And Babloo ( Hindi )
2010 - Rokda ( Hindi )
2010 - Love Game ( Hindi )
2009 - Love Khichdi ( Hindi )
2009 - Sivapuram ( Tamil )
2009 - Paying Guests ( Hindi )
2009 - Ennai Theriyuma ( Tamil )
2009 - Zor Lagaa Ke... Haiya! ( Hindi )
2009 - Hum Phirr Milein Na Milein ( Hindi )
2008 - Nenu Meeku Telusa ( Telugu )
2008 - Heroes ( Hindi )
2006 - Shaadi No.1 ( Hindi )
2006 - Apna Sapna Money Money ( Hindi )
2005 - Silsiilay ( Hindi )
2005 - James ( Hindi )
2005 - Anandabhadram ( Malayalam )
2005 - Fareb ( Hindi )
2004 - Plan ( Hindi )
2004 - Dil Ne Jise Apna Kahaa ( Hindi )
2004 - Arasaktchi ( Tamil )
1999 - Taj Mahal ( Tamil )


Riya Sen Photos, Riya Sen Images, Riya Sen photo Gallery,Riya Sen Hot Gallery, Riya Sen Hot photos, Riya Sen Hot pics, Riya Sen Hot stills, Riya Sen recent Hot photos, Riya Sen Hot images, Riya Sen Hot bikini photos, Riya Sen Hot romantic photos, Riya Sen Hot Hot photos, Riya Sen Hot sizzling photos, Riya Sen Hot rocking photos, Riya Sen Hot spicy images, Riya Sen Hot latest photos, Riya Sen very Hot image, Riya Sen Crazy Hot Photos, Riya Sen Latest Photos, Riya Sen Swimsuit Pictures, Riya Sen New Hot Photos

No comments:

Post a Comment