Anushka Shetty Crazy Hot Stills



Real Name: Sweety Shetty
Nickname: Anushka Shetty
Hometown: Bangalore, Karnataka, India
Mother tongue: Tulu
Native Place: Mangalore
Nationality: India
Occupation: Actresss
Father: - N. Vittal Shetty
Mother: - Uramale Prafulla.V. Shetty
Brothers: Dr. Sai Ramesh (doctor of dental surgery) and Gunaranjan (businessman)
Education: Graduation: Bachelors or Computer Applications (BCA)
(Mount Caramel College (MCC))
Hobbies: Collecting newspaper articles of natural disasters. Collection of poems and
Her Quotes –“I like: nature, traveling, children and animals”
Favorites: Actor: Hritik Roshan and Abhishek in Bollywood. Mahesh Babu, Gopichand and NTR in tollywood
Actress: Madhuri Dixit, Kajol, Rani Mukherjee, Sushmita Sen, Soundarya, Simran and Jyothika
Destination: U.K
Strengths: patience, ability to hard, confidence and ability to work to work with people.
The most memorable moment in life according to Anushka: “The moment that I decided to teach yoga. I come from a family of doctors and engineers. It was a courageous decision to go to yoga. It makes me so much in life.
Favorite Quote: Live and let live

Anushka Shetty was born on November 7, 1980 in Mangalore, Karnataka. It is known to friends as Sweet. Anushka did her school and college education in Bangalore, and native language Tulu. She also called as Sweety her by family members and close friends call her best Tommulu. Anushka has just passed his graduation in Bachelor of Computer Application From Mount Caramel College, Bangalore University, but she has no interest in pursuing a career in the software industry, and instead wanted to go out in the fitness world . She is also a yoga instructor guruis known yoga master Bharat Thakur, who recently married Bhoomika Chawla. Her mother tongue is Tulu.She has two brothers Dr. Sai Ramesh, a degree in dentistry and Gunaranjan, businessman.She belongs to a famous family in Mangalore said bellipady family.She only vegetarian, but can do great shrimp disheslike Sea food dishes such as prawncurries and fish fry salads. lShe to collect news from different Bangalore natural disasters.Like other successful heroines, she is also from famous Mount Caramel College (MCC), Bangalore. Puri Jagannadh happened to see Anushka through another director and has chosen for "Super"movie. In Vikramarkudushe got critics for acting as asecond film. When Anushka is free , planto perform event love yoga for children. She is also a good yoga instructor in training posturesto many children who come to her yoga classes.


Anushka Shetty began her career as an actress in the film in Telugu as Sasha in Super (2005), Nagarjuna and Sonu Sood. Another success Vikramarkudu camera with (2006), Crohn's disease (2006) and Astram (2006). Lakshyam (2007) is better, Okka Magadu (2008) Baladoor (2008) is not as good. She made her Souryam (2008) and Chintakayala Ravi (2008). Her performance as Arundhati in Arundhati, supernatural and Jejamma Flick (2009) got good reviews. Bill (2009), in which she acted with Prabhas as Maya has become a blockbuster. In just started, pending other versions of the theaters as Anushka Mahesh Babu .

1.) Gopichand & R R Movie 2010):: Actor
2.) Pawan Kalyan & Jayant C Paranji (2010) : ACtor
3.) Akkineni Nagarjuna & Veeru Potla 2010) : Actor
4.) Parama Veera Chakra (2010) () :: Actor
5.) Thakita Thakita (2010) () :: Supporting Cast
6.) Gaganam (2010)) :: Actor
7.) Nagavalli (2010)) :: Actor
8.) Kaleja (2010) :: Actor
9.) Yamudu (2010) :: Actor
10.) Panchakshari (2010) :: Actor
11.) Vedam (2010) :: Actor
12.) Kedi (2010) :: Supporting Cast
13.) Billa (2009) :: Actor
14.) Arundhati (2009) :: Actor
15.) King (2008) :: Supporting Cast
16.) Chintakayala Ravi (2008) :: Actor
17.) Souryam (2008) :: Actor
18.) Baladur (2008) :: Actor
19.) Swagatham (2008) :: Actor
20.) Okka Magadu (2008) :: Actor
21.) Don (2007) :: Actor
22.) Lakshyam (2007) :: Actor
23.) Stalin (2006) :: Supporting Cast
24.) Asthram (2006) :: Actor
25.) Vikramarkudu (2006) :: Actor
26.) Mahanandhi (2005) :: Actor
27.) Super (2005) :: Actor

Anushka Shetty Photos, Anushka Shetty Images, Anushka Shetty photo Gallery,Anushka Shetty Hot Gallery, Anushka Shetty Hot photos, Anushka Shetty Hot pics, Anushka Shetty Hot stills, Anushka Shetty recent Hot photos, Anushka Shetty Hot images, Anushka Shetty Hot bikini photos, Anushka Shetty Hot romantic photos, Anushka Shetty Hot Hot photos, Anushka Shetty Hot sizzling photos, Anushka Shetty Hot rocking photos, Anushka Shetty Hot spicy images, Anushka Shetty Hot latest photos, Anushka Shetty very Hot image, Anushka Shetty Crazy Hot Photos, Anushka Shetty Latest Photos, Anushka Shetty Swimsuit Pictures, Anushka Shetty New Hot Photos.

No comments:

Post a Comment